Programma najaar jeugd

Seizoen 2021 - 2022

Wedstrijd

Datum

Aanvang

Competitie

  
FC Roerdalen JO19-1 - ST Leveroy/RKVB JO19-1 zaterdag 12 maart14.30 uur
SVH'39 JO17-1 - RKVB JO17-1  13.30 uur
Sittard JO13-1 - ST RKVB/Leveroy JO13-1 12.00 uur
Spcl. Leeuwen JO12-1 - ST RKVB/Leveroy JO12-1 10.30 uur
Walburgia JO11-1 - RKVB JO11-1  9.30 uur
SHH JO11-3 - RKVB JO11-2 10.45 uur
SHH JO9-3 - RKVB JO9-1 10.00 uur
Roggel JO9-2 - RKVB JO9-2 9.30 uur
SV Budel JO8-1 - RKVB JO8-1 8.45 uur
RKVB JO7-1  VRIJ
   
ST Leveroy/RKVB JO19-1 - Boekoel JO19-1zaterdag 19 maart15.00 uur
SHH JO17-2 - RKVB JO17-1 16.00 uur
ST RKVB/Leveroy JO13-1 - Slekker Boys JO13-1 12.00 uur
ST RKVB/Leveroy JO12-1  - Sterksel JO12-1 10.30 uur
RKVB JO11-1 - DES Swalmen JO11-1 11.00 uur
RKVB JO11-2 - Slekker Boys JO11-1 11.00 uur
RKVB JO9-1 - SNA JO9-1 10.00 uur
RKVB JO9-2 - DFO'20 JO9-3 9.30 uur
RKVB JO8-1 - Laar JO8-1 9.30 uur
RKVB JO7-1 locatie RKVB 9.30 uur
   
VV Kessel JO19-1 - ST Leveroy/RKVB JO19-1zaterdag 26 maart15.00 uur
RKVB JO17-1 VRIJ
ST RKVB/Leveroy JO13-1 - SNA JO13-1 12.00 uur
ST RKVB/Leveroy JO12-1 - FC Oda JO12-2 10.30 uur
RKVB JO11-1 VRIJ
RKVB JO11-2 - SVH'39 JO11-2 11.00 uur
RKVB JO9-1 - FC Roerdalen JO9-1 10.00 uur
Heythuysen JO9-1 - RKVB JO9-2 9.30 uur
RKVB JO8-1 - Helden JO8-1 9.30 uur
RKVB JO7-1 VRIJ
   
ST Leveroy/RKVB JO19-1 - FCV-Venlo JO19-3zaterdag 2 april15.00 uur
DES Swalmen JO17-1 - RKVB JO17-1 13.00 uur
VV Zwentibold JO13-1 - ST RKVB/Leveroy JO13-1 12.45 uur
NWC JO12-2 - ST RKVB/Leveroy JO12-1 10.00 uur
Oranje Blauw '15 JO11-1 - RKVB JO11-1 11.00 uur
ST. Alt'heide/Crescentia JO11-1 - RKVB JO11-2 10.00 uur
Roggel JO9-1 - RKVB JO9-1 9.30 uur
RKVB JO9-2 - Leveroy JO9-1 9.30 uur
RKSVO JO8-1 - RKVB JO8-1 9.30 uur
RKVB JO7-1 VRIJ
   
VV HEBES JO19-1 - ST Leveroy/RKVB JO19-1zaterdag 9 april15.00 uur
RKVB JO17-1 - Sittard JO17-3 13.00 uur
ST RKVB/Leveroy JO13-1 - RKAVC JO13-1 12.00 uur
ST RKVB/Leveroy JO12-1 - RKMSV JO12-2 10.30 uur
RKVB JO11-1 - ST EVV/RIOS'31 JO11-2 11.00 uur
RKVB JO11-2 - FC Maasgouw JO11-1 11.00 uur
RKVB JO9-1 - RKSVN JO9-1 10.00 uur
RKVB JO9-2 - Haelen JO9-1 9.30 uur
RKVB JO8-1 - Maarheeze JO8-1 9.30 uur
RKVB JO7-1 locatie VV HEBES 9.30 uur
   
Belfeld JO19-1 - ST Leveroy/RKVB JO19-1zaterdag 23 april14.00 uur
Spcl. Susteren JO17-1 - RKVB JO17-1 14.00 uur
Haelen JO13-2 - ST RKVB/Leveroy JO13-1 11.00 uur
VV HEBES JO12-1 - ST RKVB/Leveroy JO12-1 11.00 uur
FC RIA JO11-1 - RKVB JO11-1 10.00 uur
MMC Weert JO11-2 - RKVB JO11-1 11.00 uur
RKAVC JO9-1 - RKVB JO9-1 9.30 uur
Maarheeze JO9-2 - RKVB JO9-2 9.00 uur
Brevendia JO8-1 - RKVB JO8-1 9.30 uur
RKVB JO7-1 VRIJ
   
RKVB JO7-1 locatie Heythuysenzaterdag 30 april9.30 uur
   
ST Leveroy/RKVB JO19-1 - Helden JO19-3zaterdag 14 mei15.00 uur
RKVB JO17-1 - HBC'09 JO17-1 13.00 uur
ST RKVB/Leveroy JO13-1 - Brevendia JO13-1 12.00 uur
ST RKVB/Leveroy JO12-1 - DOSL JO12-2 10.30 uur
RKVB JO11-1 - DFO'20 JO11-1 11.00 uur
RKVB JO11-2 - RKSVN JO11-2 11.00 uur
RKVB JO9-1 - SVH'39 JO9-1 10.00 uur
RKVB JO9-2 - DESM JO9-2 9.30 uur
RKVB JO8-1 - FC Maasgouw JO8-1 9.30 uur
RKVB JO7-1 locatie nader te bepalen 9.30 uur
   
SJO PEC'20 JO19-2 - ST Leveroy/RKVB JO19-1zaterdag 21 mei15.00 uur
VV HEBES JO17-1 - RKVB JO17-1 15.00 uur
ST RKVB/Leveroy JO13-1 - Sittard JO13-1 12.00 uur
ST RKVB/Leveroy JO12-1 - Spcl. Leeuwen JO12-1 10.30 uur
RKVB JO11-1 - Walburgia JO11-1 11.00 uur
RKVB JO11-2 - SHH JO11-3 11.00 uur
RKVB JO9-1 - SHH JO9-3 10.00 uur
RKVB JO9-2 - Roggel JO9-2 9.30 uur
RKVB JO8-1 - SV Budel JO8-1 9.30 uur
RKVB JO7-1 VRIJ
   
RKVB JO7-1 locatie nader te bepalen 9.30 uur