Programma voorjaar jeugd

Seizoen 2018 - 2019

Wedstrijd

Datum

Aanvang

Beker

  
VV HEBES JO19-2 - RKVB JO19-1zaterdag 1 september15.00 uur
RKSVN JO17-2 - RKVB JO17-1 14.30 uur
Heythuysen JO15-1 - RKVB JO15-1G 12.00 uur
Heythuysen JO13-1 - RKVB JO13-1G 10.30 uur
FC Maasgouw JO11-2 - RKVB JO11-1G 10.00 uur
Haelen JO10-2 - RKVB JO10-1G 9.30 uur
Heythuysen JO8-2 - RKVB JO8-1G 9.30 uur
   
RKVB JO19-1 - Veritas JO19-1zaterdag 8 september 14.45 uur
RKVB JO17-1 - Roggel/SVVH JO17-2 13.45 uur
RKVB JO15-1G - Haelen JO15-1 13.15 uur
RKVB JO13-1G - Haelen JO13-1 11.00 uur
RKVB JO11-1G - DESM JO11-2 10.00 uur
RKVB JO10-1G - SHH JO10-5 9.30 uur
RKVB JO8-1G - Haelen JO8-2 9.30 uur
   
RKESV/GKC/RKHVC JO19-1 - RKVB JO19-1zaterdag 15 september15.00 uur
SHH JO17-4 - RKVB JO17-1 13.45 uur
Leveroy JO15-1G - RKVB JO15-1G 13.00 uur
Leveroy JO13-1G - RKVB JO13-1G 11.30 uur
GKC/RKHVC JO11-3 - RKVB JO11-1G 9.30 uur
Leveroy JO10-1 - RKVB JO10-1G 10.00 uur
Leveroy JO8-1G - RKVB JO8-1G 9.00 uur
   

Competitie

  
Veritas JO19-1 - RKVB JO19-1zaterdag 22 september15.00 uur
SHH JO17-4 - RKVB JO17-1 13.45 uur
RKESV/GKC/RKHVC JO15-2 - RKVB JO15-1G 14.30 uur
Haelen JO13-1 - RKVB JO13-1G 12.00 uur
Veritas JO11-1G - RKVB JO11-1G vrij 9.00 uur
SHH JO10-3 - RKVB JO10-1G 9.15 uur
DESM JO8-3 - RKVB JO8-1G 9.00 uur
RKVB JO7-1G locatie RKVB 9.30 uur
   
RKVB JO19-1 - RKESV/GKC/RKHVC JO19-1zaterdag 29 september14.45 uur
RKVB JO17-1 - GKC/RKHVC JO17-2 13.45 uur
RKVB JO15-1G - Crescentia JO15-1 13.00 uur
RKVB JO13-1G - GKC/RKHVC JO13-1 11.00 uur
RKVB JO11-1G - GKC/RKHVC JO11-2G 10.00 uur
RKVB JO10-1G - Laar JO10-4 9.30 uur
RKVB JO8-1G - DESM JO8-2 9.30 uur
   
Reuver JO19-2 - RKVB JO19-1donderdag 4 oktober19.30 uur
   
RKVB JO19-1 vrijzaterdag 6 oktober 
RKVB JO17-1 vrij  
Laar JO15-4 - RKVB JO15-1G 12.45 uur
SNA/Conventus JO13-1 - RKVB JO13-1G 11.30 uur
Haelen JO11-2 - RKVB JO11-1G 10.30 uur
Eindse Boys JO10-1 - RKVB JO10-1G 9.45 uur
RKVB JO8-1G vrij  
RKVB JO7-1G locatie HEBES 9.30 uur
   
RKVB JO19-1 - Bieslo JO19-1zaterdag 13 oktober14.45 uur
RKVB JO17-1 - RKSVN JO17-1 13.45 uur
RKVB JO15-1G - DESM JO15-3 13.00 uur
RKVB JO13-1G - SV Heythuysen JO13-1 11.00 uur
RKVB JO11-1G - Bevendia JO11-2 10.00 uur
RKVB JO10-1G - MMC Weert JO10-3 9.30 uur
RKVB JO8-1G - Crescentia/Altweerderheide JO8-2 9.30 uur
   
RKVB JO11-1G - BEVO JO11-1G (beker)zaterdag 20 oktober10.00 uur
RKVB JO8-1G - SVC 2000 JO8-2 (beker) 9.30 uur
   
Spcl. Susteren JO17-3 - RKVB JO17-1donderdag 25 oktober19.30 uur
   
RKSVO JO19-2 - RKVB JO19-1zaterdag 27 oktober15.00 uur
RKVB JO17-1 vrij  
MMC Weert JO15-3 - RKVB JO15-1G 12.30 uur
MBC'13 JO13-2G - RKVB JO13-1G 12.00 uur
RKVB JO11-1G vrij  
RKSVO JO10-1G - RKVB JO10-1G 11.00 uur
FC Oda JO8-1 - RKVB JO8-1G 9.30 uur
RKVB JO7-1G locatie RKSVN 9.30 uur
   
RKVB JO19-1 - Roggel JO19-1 (beker)dinsdag 30 oktober20.00 uur
   
RKVB JO19-1 - SV Heythuysen JO19-2zaterdag 3 november14.45 uur
SJO UBC JO17-2 - RKVB JO17-1 13.00 uur
RKVB JO15-1G - Merefeldia JO15-3 13.00 uur
RKVB JO13-1G - Horn JO13-1 11.00 uur
RKVB JO11-1G - SVC 2000 JO11-3 10.00 uur
RKVB JO10-1G - DESM JO10-2 9.30 uur
RKVB JO8-1G - Brevendia JO8-2 9.30 uur
RKVB JO7-1G locatie Heythuysen 9.30 uur
   
DESM JO19-2 - RKVB JO19-1zaterdag 10 november13.00 uur
Merefeldia JO17-3 - RKVB JO17-1 13.00 uur
FC Oda JO15-3 - RKVB JO15-1G 14.00 uur
RKVB JO13-1G vrij  
DESM JO11-1 - RKVB JO11-1G 09.00 uur
FC Oda JO10-1 - RKVB JO10-1G 11.30 uur
Eindse Boys JO8-1 - RKVB JO8-1G 10.30 uur
   
RKVB JO19-1 - Merefeldia JO19-2zondag 17 november14.45 uur
RKVB JO17-1 - DESM JO17-2G 13.45 uur
RKVB JO15-1G - MBC'13 JO15-3 13.00 uur
RKVB JO13-1G  - FC Ria JO13-1 11.00 uur
RKVB JO11-1G vrij  
RKVB JO10-1G - Slekker Boys JO10-1 9.30 uur
RKVB JO8-1G - RKSVO JO8-1G 9.30 uur
RKVB JO7-1G locatie Roggel  
   
SHH JO19-3 - RKVB JO19-1zaterdag 24 november16.00 uur
VV Zwentibold JO17-1 - RKVB JO17-1 16.20 uur
RKSVO JO15-3G - RKVB JO15-1G 13.00 uur
SHH JO13-2 - RKVB JO13-1G 12.00 uur
Merefeldia JO11-3 - RKVB JO11-1G 10.00 uur
Leveroy JO10-1 - RKVB JO10-1G 10.00 uur
Leveroy JO8-1G - RKVB JO8-1G 9.00 uur
   
RKVB JO19-1 - Haelen JO19-1zaterdag 1 december14.45 uur
RKVB JO17-1 vrij  
RKVB JO15-1G vrij  
RKVB JO13-1G - FC Roerdalen JO13-1 11.00 uur
RKVB JO11-1G - Roggel/SVVH JO11-2 10.00 uur
RKVB JO10-1G - Laar JO10-3 9.30 uur
RKVB JO8-1G - Laar JO8-3 9.30 uur
RKVB JO7-1G locatie RKSVN 9.30 uur
   
RKVB JO19-1 - Merefeldia JO19-2zaterdag 8 december14.00 uur
FC Oda JO17-2 - RKVB JO17-1 14.30 uur
VV HEBES JO15-2G - RKVB JO15-1G 13.00 uur
EMS JO13-1 - RKVB JO13-1G 12.00 uur
Heythuysen JO11-3 - RKVB JO11-1G 9.30 uur
Laar JO10-5 - RKVB JO10-1G 9.00 uur
Brevendia JO8-1 - RKVB JO8-1G 9.00 uur
RKVB JO7-1G locatie Heythuysen 9.30 uur