Programma voorjaar jeugd

Seizoen 2019 - 2020

Wedstrijd

Datum

Aanvang

Competitie

  
OVCS JO19-1 - RKVB JO19-1zaterdag 15 februari15.30 uur
Boekoel JO17-1 - RKVB JO17-1 14.00 uur
Spcl. Leeuwen JO15-1 - RKVB JO15-1G 13.00 uur
RKVB JO13-1G vrij  
MMC Weert JO11-1 - RKVB JO11-1G 11.00 uur
SVH'39 JO10-1 - RKVB JO10-1G 10.00 uur
Linne JO9-1G - RKVB JO9-1G 11.00 uur
SVH'39 JO8-1 - RKVB JO8-1G 9.00 uur
   
OVCS JO19-1 - RKVB JO19-1zaterdag 29 februari12.30 uur
RKVB JO11-1 - RKAVC JO11-1 10.00 uur
RKVB JO10-1G - ST Eghel/Panningen JO10-2 9.30 uur
RKVB JO9-1G - SV Argo JO9-2 10.00 uur
RKVB JO8-1G - RKMSV JO8-2 9.30 uur
   
RKVB JO19-1 - MBC'13 JO19-1zaterdag 7 maart14.45 uur
RKVB JO17-1 - VV HEBES JO17-1 13.00 uur
RKVB JO15-1G - SVC 2000 JO14.-1 13.00 uur
RKVB JO13-1G - Bieslo JO13-1 11.00 uur
RKVB JO11-1G - Merefeldia JO11-2G 10.00 uur
RKVB JO10-1G vrij  
RKVB JO9-1G - Wilhelmina '08 JO9-1 10.00 uur
RKVB JO8-1G - FC Roerdalen JO8-2 9.30 uur
   
RKVB JO19-1 vrijzaterdag 14 maart 
SVC 2000 JO17-1 - RKVB JO17-1 15.00 uur
SV Heythuysen JO15-1 - RKVB JO15-1G 12.00 uur
ONDO JO13-1 - RKVB JO13-1G 11.45 uur
SHH JO11-3 - RKVB JO11-1G 10.45 uur
Horn JO10-1G - RKVB JO10-1G 12.00 uur
ST RKESV/GKC/RKHVC Jo9-1G - RKVB JO9-1G 9.30 uur
Haelen JO8-1G - RKVB JO8-1G 9.30 uur
   
Horn JO19-1 - RKVB JO19-1dinsdag 24 maart20.00 uur
   
RKVB JO19-1 - SHH JO19-1zaterdag 28 maart14.45 uur
RKVB JO17-1 - Sittard JO17-1 13.00 uur
RKVB JO15-1G - MBC'13 JO15-1G 13.00 uur
RKVB JO13-1G - FC Maasgouw JO13-1 11.00 uur
RKVB JO11-1G - FC Maasgouw JO11-1 10.00 uur
RKVB JO10-G - FC Maasgouw JO10-1 9.30 uur
RKVB JO9-1G - RKSVO JO9-1 10.00 uur
RKVB JO8-1G - SVC 2000 JO8-2 9.30 uur
   
DVO JO19-1 - RKVB JO19-1zaterdag 4 april14.00 uur
Slekker Boys JO17-1 - RKVB JO17-1 11.00 uur
DESM JO15-1G - RKVB JO15-1G 13.15 uur
SV Heythuysen JO13-1 - RKVB JO13-1G 10.30 uur
SVC 2000 JO11-2 - RKVB JO11-1G 12.00 uur
VV HEBES JO10-2G - RKVB JO10-1G 9.30 uur
MMC Weert JO9-1 - RKVB JO9-1G 9.00 uur
Spcl. Leeuwen JO8-1 - RKVB JO8-1G 9.00 uur
   
RKVB JO19-1 - Bieslo JO19-1 zaterdag 18 april14.45 uur
RKVB JO17-1 - Spaubeek JO17-1 13.00 uur
RKVB JO15-1G - FC Roerdalen JO15-1 13.00 uur
RKVB JO13-1G - SHH JO13-2 11.00 uur
RKVB JO11-1G - RKVSN JO11-2 10.00 uur
RKVB JO10-1G - Veritas JO10-1 9.30 uur
RKVB JO9-1G - Reuver JO9-3 10.00 uur
RKVB JO8-1G - Veritas JO8-1G 9.30 uur
   
RKVB JO19-1 - SV Roggel JO19-1zaterdag 9 mei 14.45 uur
RKVB JO17-1 - SHH JO17-3 13.00 uur
RKVB JO15-1G - Eindse Boys JO15-1G 13.00 uur
RKVB JO13-1G - VV Kessel JO13-1 11.00 uur
RKVB JO11-1G - EMS JO11-2 10.00 uur
RKVB JO10-1G - FC Roerdalen JO10-2 9.30 uur
RKVB JO9-1G - EMS JO9-1 10.00 uur
RKVB JO8-1G - BEVO JO8-1G 9.30 uur
   
RKSVN JO19-1 - RKVB JO19-1zaterdag 16 mei14.00 uur
Horn JO17-1G - RKVB JO17-1 14.30 uur
VV GKC/RKHVC JO15-1 - RKVB JO15-1G 12.30 uur
MMC Weert JO13-2 - RKVB JO13-1G 11.00 uur
Horn JO11-2 - RKVB JO11-1G 10.00 uur
SV Heythuysen JO10-1 - RKVB JO10-1G 10.30 uur
SHH JO9-4 - RKVB JO9-1G 8.30 uur
Brevendia JO8-1 - RKVB JO8-1G 9.00 uur
   
RKVB JO19-1 - VV HEBES JO19-1zaterdag 23 mei14.45 uur
RKVB JO17-1 - FC Roerdalen JO17-2 13.00 uur
RKVB JO15-1 - ST Roggel/SVVH JO15-1G 13.00 uur
RKVB JO13-1G - ST Brevendia/A'heide JO13-2 11.00 uur
RKVB JO11-1G - VV GKC/RKHVC JO11-2G 10.00 uur
RKVB JO10-1G - Haelen JO10-1 9.30 uur
RKVB JO9-1G vrij  
RKVB JO8-1G - MMC Weert JO8-3 9.30 uur