Jaarprogramma Senioren & Dames

Seizoen 2019 - 2020

Wedstrijd

Datum

Aanvang

Competitie

  
Spaubeek 1 - RKVB 1zondag 22 september14.30 uur
RKMSV 4 - RKVB 2 11.00 uur
Spcl. Irene - RKVB 3 12.00 uur
RKSVM VR2 - RKVB VR1 10.00 uur
   
RKVB 1 - SHH 1zondag 29 september14.30 uur
RKVB 2 - Panningen 5 12.00 uur
RKVB 3 - VV GKC/RKHVC 3 11.00 uur
RKVB VR1 - Veritas VR1 10.00 uur
   
RKVB 1 - S.V. Argo 1zondag 6 oktober14.30 uur
Merefeldia 6 - RKVB 2 12.00 uur
Leveroy 3 - RKVB 3 10.30 uur
RKVB VR1 vrij  
   
Langeberg 1 - RKVB 1zondag 13 oktober14.30 uur
RKVB 2 - RKSVO 5 12.00 uur
RKVB 3 - EMS 5 11.00 uur
RKVB VR1 - Roggel VR1 10.00 uur
   
RKVB 1 - Brevendia 1zondag 20 oktober14.30 uur
RKVB 2 vrij  
RKVB 3 vrij  
DESM VR1 - RKVB VR1 (beker) 12.00 uur
   
VV Born 1 - RKVB 1zondag 27 oktober14.30 uur
Helden 7 - RKVB 2 11.00 uur
FC Maasgouw 4 - RKVB 3 11.30 uur
SHH VR2 - RKVB VR1 9.30 uur
   
RKVB 1 - Sittard 1zondag 3 november14.30 uur
RKVB 2 - RKSVV 3 12.00 uur
RKVB 3 - RKSVN 5 11.00 uur
RKVB VR1 - Eindse Boys VR2 10.00 uur
   
Haslou 1 - RKVB 1zondag 10 november14.30 uur
RKVB 2 - SVVH 2 12.00 uur
RKVB 3 - Haelen 4 11.00 uur
RKVB VR1 - Merefeldia VR1 10.00 uur
   
Panningen 1 - RKVB 1 (beker)zondag 17 november14.30 uur
DESM 5 - RKVB 2 9.45 uur
Roggel 5 - RKVB 3 11.00 uur
RKVB VR1 vrij  
   
RKVB 1 - SVC 2000 1zondag 24 november14.30 uur
RKVB 2 - Crescentia 2 12.00 uur
RKVB 3 - FCV-Venlo 6 11.00 uur
RKVB VR1 - DESM VR1 10.00 uur
   
Centrum Boys 1 - RKVB 1zondag 1 december14.30 uur
SHH 6 - RKVB 2 12.00 uur
S.V. Heythuysen 4 - RKVB 3 11.00 uur
ST FC R'dalen/SVH'39 VR2 - RKVB VR1 10.30 uur
   
RKVB 1 - VV HEBES 1zondag 8 december14.00 uur
RKVB 2 - MMC Weert 6 12.00 uur
RKVB 3 - RKSVO 7 11.00 uur
RKVB VR1 - RKAVC VR1 10.00 uur
   
DVO 1 - RKVB 1zondag 15 december14.00 uur
RKVB 2 vrij  
RKVB 3 vrij  
RKVB VR1 vrij  
   
VV ALFA SPORT 1 - RKVB 1zondag 26 januari14.30 uur
RKVB 2 vrij  
RKVB 3 vrij  
RKVB VR1 vrij  
   
RKVB 1 - Spaubeek 1zondag 2 februari14.30 uur
RKVB 2 - RKSVM 4 12.00 uur
RKVB 3 - Spcl. Irene 5 11.00 uur
RKVB VR1 - RKSVM VR2 10.00 uur
   
Sittard 1 - RKVB 1zondag 9 februari14.30 uur
SVVH 2 - RKVB 2 12.00 uur
Haelen 4 - RKVB 3 11.00 uur
Merefeldia VR1 - RKVB VR1 12.00 uur
   
RKVB 1 - VV Born 1zondag 16 februari14.30 uur
RKVB 2 - DESM 5 12.00 uur
RKVB 3 - Roggel 5 11.00 uur
RKVB VR1 vrij  
   
S.V. Argo 1 - RKVB 1zondag 8 maart14.30 uur
RKSVO 5 - RKVB 2 11.00 uur
EMS 5 - RKVB 3 11.00 uur
Roggel VR1 - RKVB VR1 10.30 uur
   
RKVB 1 - Haslou 1zondag 15 maart14.30 uur
RKVB 2 - Merefeldia 6 12.00 uur
RKVB 3 - Leveroy 3 11.00 uur
RKVB VR1 vrij 10.00 uur
   
SHH 1 - RKVB 1zondag 22 maart14.30 uur
RKVB 2 vrij  
RKVB 3 vrij  
RKVB VR1 vrij  
   
RKVB 1 - VV ALFA SPORT 1zondag 29 maart14.30 uur
Crescentia 2 - RKVB 2 11.30 uur
FCV-Venlo 6 - RKVB 3 10.00 uur
DESM VR1 - RKVB VR1 12.00 uur
   
RKVB 1 - DVO 1zondag 5 april14.30 uur
RKVB 2 - SHH 6 12.00 uur
RKVB 3 - S.V. Heythuysen 4 11.00 uur
RKVB VR1 - ST FC R'dalen/SVH'39 VR2 10.00 uur
   
VV HEBES 1 - RKVB 1zondag 19 april14.30 uur
MMC Weert 6 - RKVB 2 9.45 uur
RKSVO 7 - RKVB 3 10.00 uur
RKAVC VR1 - RKVB VR1 10.30 uur
   
RKVB 1 - Centrum Boys 1zondag 26 april14.30 uur
RKVB 2 vrij  
RKVB 3 vrij  
RKVB VR1 vrij  
   
Brevendia 1 - RKVB 1zondag 10 mei14.30 uur
Panningen 5 - RKVB 2 11.30 uur
VV GKC/RKHVC 3 - RKVB 3 10.00 uur
Veritas VR1 - RKVB VR1 10.30 uur
   
RKVB 1 - Langeberg 1zondag 17 mei14.30 uur
RKVB 2 - Helden 7 12.00 uur
RKVB 3 - FC Maasgouw 4 11.00 uur
RKVB VR1 - SHH VR2 10.00 uur
   
SVC 2000 1 - RKVB 1zondag 24 mei14.30 uur
RKSVV 3 - RKVB 2 12.00 uur
RKSVN 3 - RKVB 3 10.00 uur
Eindse Boys VR2 - RKVB VR1 10.15 uur